Petzl - Head torch - Iko - Black Black one size

Petzl Iko Headlamp Black 350 Lumens

Used Offers from

Petzl - Head torch - Iko - Black Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£42.90
Delivery from £11.99

Petzl Iko Headlamp Black 350 Lumens

1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

Petzl Iko 350 lm Front Light Black White

Delivery in 4 days
£45.02
Delivery from £8.99

PETZL - IKO Headlamp - Unisex, Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.55
Free Delivery

PETZL - IKO Headlamp - Unisex, Black, One Size

£52.65
Free Delivery

PETZL Lampe Iko - Mixte - Black / White - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £16.99

Petzl - IKO - Head torch grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

Petzl IKO HeadLamp | Torch | 350 Lumens

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.44
Delivery from £5.00

Petzl | IKO | Running Headtorch | Black | WildBounds One Size

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£59.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Petzl IKO Core Headlamp BLACK
£75.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Petzl Iko Kore Headlamp Black 500 Lumens
£55.99
Compare 17 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl IKO Headlamp BLACK
£57.00
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Petzl - Uni Adapt black
£11.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petzl E099EB00 Battery Core Size: one size
£29.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Delivery from £4.95
Petzl - Head torch - Iko - Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

PetzlTheIko is a new head torch from the brand, ultra-lightweight and very practical.Its weight is just 90 g, so it's so light you'll hardly notice it's there. Its power source, located at the back, ensures perfect balance on the head and provides up to 100 hours of battery life! The brand-new, patented AIRFIT® headband provides optimal support. The latter is semi-rigid and hydrophobic, absorbing neither sweat nor rain. What's more, it is very thin and significantly reduces contact areas, whilst promoting air circulation. The comfort is second to none.In terms of brightness and battery life, theIko delivers 350 Lumenes and features intelligent light distribution to ensure optimum visibility. It provides either wide-angle or mixed lighting, depending on the user's preference. In fact, it has two beams and several lighting modes. This head torch therefore allows you to see both up close and from a distance, whatever the circumstances. COREFinally, thanks to theHybrid Concept, it is
£42.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk