Petzl - Ski touring crampons - Irvis Hybrid Leverlock Universel in Aluminium - Orange Orange one size

Petzl - Irvis Hybrid - Crampons size One Size, black/orange

Petzl - Ski touring crampons - Irvis Hybrid Leverlock Universel in Aluminium - Orange Orange one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£119.90
Delivery from £11.99

Petzl - Irvis Hybrid Leverlock Universal - Crampons

4 to 5 working days
£134.55
Delivery from £19.99

Petzl - Irvis Hybrid - Crampons size One Size, black/orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£145.95
Free Delivery

PETZL Irvis Hybrid Ll Universel - Mixte - Orange / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Petzl U031AA00 Irvis Hybrid Llu Size: one size

Unknown
£167.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Petzl Cord-Tecs Leopard and Irvis Hybrid Pouch Orange
£9.47
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Petzl Kit Cord-Tec for Irvis and Dart Crampons Ochre Yellow (pair)
£48.38
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Front fixation Petzl Fil Flex Wide for white crampons (pair)
£25.90
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Rear attachment Petzl Back Flex for orange crampons (pair)
£27.63
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Front fixation Petzl Fil Flex for white crampons (pair)
£25.03
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Petzl - Ski touring crampons - Irvis Hybrid Leverlock Universel in Aluminium - Orange Orange one size

Cheapest offer

The Irvis Hybrid Leverlock Universel are crampons from the brand Petzl , designed for glacial walking and ski touring.This hybrid version has been designed to offer the best of both worlds: a product that is both high-performance and lightweight . In fact, at the front, it is made ofsteel to give it a robust, technical look. And an aluminium rear section for added lightness. Although they are around 200 grams lighter than the Classic version, they are still suitable for glacial walking, snow approaches and Ski touring.They are easy to use in all situations and feature an integrated system ANTISNOW designed to prevent snow from building up under your feet. What's more, the ten spikes arranged in this way ensure maximum stability on hard snow. This is the Leverlock Universalversion; they are suitable for shoes with back overhangs and with or without front overhangs .In short, if you're looking for lightweight, sturdy crampons for your glacial walking and ski touring trips, you've come to
£119.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk