Petzl Meteor Helmet Brown,Blue S-M

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl - Meteor Smoked Blue Brown - S-M - Climbing helmet

4 to 5 working days
£70.31
Delivery from £19.99

Petzl - Meteor - Climbing helmet size S/M - 52-59 cm, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.95
Free Delivery

Petzl - Climbing and Mountaineering helmet - Meteor Smoked Blue/Brown - Size S/M Brown S/M

under 2 day(s)
£78.90
Delivery from £11.99

PETZL Meteor - Mixte - Blue / Brown - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

4-5 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £16.99

Petzl Meteor Helmet S/M Turquoise Brown

Check delivery times in our store.
£82.61
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

PETZL Unisex's Meteor Headguard, Red/Orange, UNI
£81.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
S/M Petzl Meteor Climbing Helmet White Size
£68.35
Go to shop
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Petzl Meteor Helmet White M-L
£65.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl - Meteor Black Gray - S-M - Climbing helmet
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl - Climbing and Mountaineering Helmet - Meteor White/Gray - Size S/M - Grey Grey S/M
£65.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Meteor Helmet Brown,Blue S-M

Cheapest offer

Lightweight climbing and mountaineering helmetPassionate about climbing or mountaineering? The METEOR helmet was built for you. Lightweight, low-profile, and offering excellent ventilation, it´s the all-season helmet for every ascent. The design provides greater coverage and enhanced head protection. It provides a comfortable fit for all climbers with a headband designed to leave room for a ponytail. Compatible with our headlamps, you can wear it for after-dark excursions.Detailed description:DescriptionLightweight, low-profile, ventilated helmet:- Size S/M weighs only 235 g and size M/L only 245 g- Low-profile design achieved using In-Mold construction with an EPS foam liner injected inside a lightweight polycarbonate shell- Large vents offer excellent air flowEasy to adjust and accessorize:- Semi-rigid headband can be easily adjusted, even with gloves on- OMEGA headband with a pronounced notch for wearing the helmet with a ponytail- Low-profile buckle on the chinstrap locks in place
£60.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)