Petzl Mini Traxion Blocker Pulley Yellow

Petzl Mini Traxion Capture Pulley Golden

Petzl Mini Traxion Blocker Pulley Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£68.27
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl Mini Traxion Capture Pulley Golden

1 working day(s)
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl - Pulleys and ascenders - Mini Traxion - Orange Orange one size

under 2 day(s)
£76.90
Delivery from £11.99

PETZL Mini Traxion - Mixte - Yellow / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£79.90
Delivery from £16.99

Petzl - Mini Traxion - Rope pulley size One Size, yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£98.95
Free Delivery

Petzl, Mini Traxion, Underworld And Compact High Performance Carruccole, Yellow Black, U, Unisex Adult

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.52
Free Delivery

Petzl, Mini Traxion, Underworld And Compact High Performance Carruccole, Yellow Black, U, Unisex Adult

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£198.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Petzl Micro Traxion Pulley Golden
£59.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Mini Traxion Blocker Pulley Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Petzl Mini Traxion blocker pulley , designed for lifting and rescue, allows the rope to be installed when the pulley is attached to the anchor. Its large-diameter sheave mounted on a sealed ball bearing provides excellent efficiency (93%). The locking cam can be locked in the open position for use as a single pulley.Features:Large-diameter aluminium roller with sealed ball bearing for excellent performance (93%), even when lifting heavy loadsToothed cam with evacuation groove to optimise operation in all conditions: icy rope, muddy rope...
£68.27
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk