Petzl Mini Traxion Capture Pulley Golden

PETZL Mini Traxion - Mixte - Yellow / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Petzl Mini Traxion Capture Pulley Golden

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl - Pulleys and ascenders - Mini Traxion - Orange Orange one size

under 2 day(s)
£76.90
Delivery from £11.99

Petzl - Mini Traxion - Rope pulley size One Size, yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.06
Free Delivery

Petzl, Mini Traxion, Underworld And Compact High Performance Carruccole, Yellow Black, U, Unisex Adult

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.47
Free Delivery

Petzl, Mini Traxion, Underworld And Compact High Performance Carruccole, Yellow Black, U, Unisex Adult

£119.65
Free Delivery
Petzl Mini Traxion Capture Pulley Golden

Cheapest offer

PETZL Mini Traxion Progress-Capture PulleyCategory: Climbing EquipmentSubcategory: Pulleys---Discover the ultimate in compact efficiency with the PETZL Mini Traxion, a highly versatile and lightweight progress-capture pulley engineered for climbers, rescuers, and rope access professionals. This indispensable tool is expertly designed to simplify complex maneuvers, significantly reduce hauling effort, and enhance safety in a wide range of vertical environments. Whether you´re setting up a haul system on a big wall, performing a crevasse rescue, or need a reliable device for technical rope work, the Mini Traxion delivers exceptional performance in a remarkably small and lightweight package. Its design prioritizes both functionality and ease of use, making it a cornerstone piece of equipment for anyone working at height.Possible to open, even when attached to the anchor, the Mini Traxion progress-capture pulley is designed for setting up haul systems. With a medium-diameter sheave and gre
£75.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Petzl Micro Traxion Pulley Golden
£60.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99