Petzl Neox Belay Device Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£86.49
Delivery from £4.99

PETZL Neox - Mixte - Black / Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£87.00
Delivery from £16.99

Petzl Neox black belay device

Delivery in 4 days
£88.35
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl - Climbing belayer - Neox Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£99.90
Delivery from £11.99

Petzl - Neox - Belay device black

Ready to ship in 24h
£100.76
Free Delivery

PETZL Neox Belay Device One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Petzl Neox grey belay device
£80.55
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Neox orange belay device
£86.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Neox Belay Device Silver

Cheapest offer

PETZL Neox Belay DeviceExperience the next evolution in belaying with the PETZL Neox, a state-of-the-art assisted braking belay device specifically engineered for lead climbing in both the gym and at the crag. Designed to offer an unparalleled combination of safety and fluidity, the Neox redefines the connection between the belayer and the leader, ensuring a smoother, more intuitive climbing experience for both. Its innovative design prioritizes exceptional comfort and ease when paying out slack, allowing you to keep pace with your climber effortlessly.The PETZL Neox belay device in Orange is a high-quality and durable piece of climbing equipment designed for use during belaying. It features a smooth and efficient braking system that provides excellent control and safety while belaying a climber. The bright orange color ensures visibility and easy identification on the harness. The PETZL Neox is compatible with a wide range of rope diameters and is suitable for use in both indoor and o
£86.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)