Petzl Octo Pouch for ice screws Black Orange

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£17.74
Delivery from £8.99

Petzl Octo Wall Anchor Orange

2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Petzl - Octo Pouch - Ice screw holster size One Size, black/orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.76
Delivery from £4.49

Petzl U010AA00 Unisex Adult Octo Bag, Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.36
Free Delivery
Petzl Octo Pouch for ice screws Black Orange

Cheapest offer

The Petzl Octo Ice Screw Pouch is designed to store, protect and transport ice screws. It has eight compartments for a complete set of up to twelve screws and a mesh pocket for accessories (file, spare blade, etc.). Thanks to its folding opening, access to the material is easier. Practical, the pouch can be hung up to let the material dry without removing it.Features:- Ice screw protection during transport- Storage of a complete set of ice screws- Large organizational capacity to store up to twelve screws- Compatible with screws from 9 to 21 cm long and up to 18 mm in diameter- Retaining clip for holding screws in place- Protection of equipment and rucksack- Organiser-style folding for easy access to equipment- Grid bag for accessories: file, spare blades...
£17.74
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk