Petzl OK Carabiner black

Petzl Ok Ball Look Snap Hook Grey

Used Offers from

Petzl OK Carabiner black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£14.69
Delivery from £8.99

Petzl Ok Ball Look Snap Hook Grey

1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Petzl - OK Ball-Lock - Locking carabiner grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£17.06
Delivery from £4.49

Petzl M33A BL NEW OK Lightweight Oval Carabiner, Ball-Lock, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Petzl OK Carabiner grey orange
£13.82
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Petzl OK Screw-Lock Oval Carabiner
£12.09
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Petzl - Set of pulleys and ascenders - Kit Crevasse Rescue in Aluminium - Orange Orange one size
£156.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl OK Carabiner black

Cheapest offer

The Petzl OK carabiner is made of aluminium. It has an oval shape that allows optimal loading of devices with a wide cross-section, such as pulleys, rope clamps and mobile fall arresters. Its fluid interior design and Keylock system facilitate handling. OK can be connected to the Captiv bar to favour positioning of the carabiner along the major axis, to limit the risk of it flipping and to keep it integrated with the device. It features the Ball-Lock system, an automatic system with triple action opening and lock indicator.
£14.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk