PETZL, Paw S, Multiplier Anchors, Yellow, One Size, Unisex-Adult

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Petzl Paw S Descender Orange

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Petzl - PAW - Rigging plate size S, yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.36
Delivery from £4.49

PETZL, Paw S, Multiplier Anchors, Yellow, One Size, Unisex-Adult

£32.48
Free Delivery

PETZL, Paw S, Multiplier Anchors, Yellow, One Size, Unisex-Adult

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£56.14
Free Delivery
PETZL, Paw S, Multiplier Anchors, Yellow, One Size, Unisex-Adult

Cheapest offer

Rigging plate for organizing the belay and creating a system with multiple anchors. Useful in aid climbing and for setting up Tyrolean traverses. Three anchor point holes. Helps to equalize loads. Lightweight and durable: made of aluminum.
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PETZL, Paw, Multiplier Anchors, Yellow, The, Unisex-Adult
£67.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PETZL, Paw, Multiplier Anchors, Black, S, Unisex-Adult
£35.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PETZL, Paw, Multiplier Anchors, Yellow, M, Unisex-Adult
£43.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery