Petzl Rad Line 6 mm x 60 m Hyperstatic Rope Orange White

Petzl Rad Line 6 Mm Rope Orange 60 m

Petzl Rad Line 6 mm x 60 m Hyperstatic Rope Orange White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£205.76
Delivery from £4.99

PETZL Rad'line 60m - Mixte - Orange / White - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£230.00
Delivery from £16.99

Petzl Rad Line 6 Mm Rope Orange 60 m

1 working day(s)
£235.49
Delivery from £5.49

Petzl - Hyperstatic rope - Rad Line 6 Mm - Size 60 m - Orange Orange 60 m

under 2 day(s)
£243.90
Delivery from £9.99

Petzl - RAD Line 6 mm - Cord size 60 m, orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£300.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

PETZL, Rad Line 6 Mm, Lanyard Hyperstatic, Lightweight And Compact, Orange, 30 M, Unisex-Adult
£123.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Rad System Kit Orange
£209.22
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Rad Line 6 mm x 60 m Hyperstatic Rope Orange White

Cheapest offer

The Petzl Rad Line 6 mm X 30 m hyperstatic rope for skiers is an ultra-light and compact rope for crevasse rescue, rappel descent and glacier roping to secure yourself in a crevasse zone. Hyperstatic and flexible, it is provided with a rough sheath, which provides an excellent grip with the hand facilitating the manipulations. Available in two lengths: 30 and 60 meters.
£205.76
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk