Petzl Sama Harness Blue S

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl - Sama - Climbing harness size S, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£65.66
Delivery from £4.49

PETZL SAMA Atlantic Blue S Lightweight Safety Belt for Sport Climbing, Hall Climbing and Long Ropes, Endoframe Technology, 4 Material Loops

In stock
£147.92
Delivery from £2.80
Petzl Sama Harness Blue S

Cheapest offer

Whether you're at the gym or the crag, the SAMA is a comfortable harness for your sport climbing sessions! The elasticized leg loops provide a dynamic fit and the waistbelt is flexible and slimmer in front to give great freedom of movement. Four gear loops provide enough space to rack all the gear you need, including for multi-pitch climbing.Features:Comfortable harness offering great freedom of movement:- Waistbelt and leg loops are tapered and have smooth-seamed edges for comfortable supportGreat freedom of movement, with elasticized leg loops and flexible connection straps, helping keep the harness in place- FRAME Technology construction allows optimal weight distribution- Breathable, moisture-wicking interior fabricCapacity for carrying gear:- Two front gear loops are rigid to easily clip and unclip quickdraws- Two rear gear loops are flexible, angled to bring gear to the front, and comfortable when carrying a backpack- Rear accessory loop for chalk bag, shoes, quick link, tag line
£56.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PETZL Sama - Men - Blue - size L- model 2026 L
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Sama Harness Blue M
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Sama Harness Dark Grey - XL
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Sama Harness Dark Grey - S
£56.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Sama Harness Grey S
£53.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99