Petzl Scorpio Vertigo Lanyards&energy Absorbers Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl Scorpio Vertigo Via Ferrata Set Grey Orange

Delivery in 4 days
£76.05
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl - Via ferrata lanyard - Scorpio Vertigo one size

under 2 day(s)
£81.90
Delivery from £11.99

PETZL Scorpio Vertigo - Mixte - Grey / Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£87.00
Delivery from £16.99

PETZL - Via Ferrata Scorpio Vertigo Lead - from 40 to 120 kg, Orange, 365 g

Unknown
£91.57
Free Delivery

Petzl - Scorpio Vertigo - Via ferrata set grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Petzl Vertigo Wire-Lock Carabiner Grey Orange
£17.25
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Petzl Scorpio Vertigo Sw Lanyards&energy Absorbers Grey
£86.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Vertigo Set white blue - 1
£155.61
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Eashook Via Ferrata Set - 1
£169.44
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Scorpio Vertigo Lanyards&energy Absorbers Grey

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Climb with Confidence: The PETZL Scorpio Vertigo LanyardThe PETZL Scorpio Vertigo lanyard is your essential companion for vertical adventures, providing reliable fall protection and exceptional ease of use on any climb. Designed for experienced climbers seeking a versatile and durable lanyard, the Scorpio Vertigo excels in challenging environments, from technical rock climbing to demanding mountaineering expeditions. This dynamic rope lanyard features two arms with VERTIGO WIRE-LOCK carabiners, offering smooth clipping and unclipping action even when wearing gloves. The WIRE-LOCK system ensures secure locking and prevents accidental gate openings, giving you peace of mind as you navigate tricky sections. The Scorpio Vertigo´s key strength lies in its exceptional versatility. Adjust the length of each arm independently, thanks to the easy-to-manipulate ADJUST rope adjusters. This allows you to quickly adapt to varying anchor points and rope configurations, ensuring optimal p
£72.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)