Petzl - Single climbing rope - Arial® 9.5 Mm Blue - Size 70 m Blue 70 m

PETZL Arial 9.5mm X 70m - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

Petzl - Single climbing rope - Arial® 9.5 Mm Blue - Size 70 m Blue 70 m

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£159.90
Delivery from £11.99

Petzl Arial 9.5 mm x 70 m Climbing Rope Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£170.60
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl - Arial 9,5 - Single rope size 70 m, blue/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£189.45
Free Delivery
Petzl - Single climbing rope - Arial® 9.5 Mm Blue - Size 70 m Blue 70 m

Cheapest offer

The Blue model Arial® 9.5 mm is a single rope from the brand Petzl that will go with you everywhere.This rope is as light as it is strong and is sure to prove a hit on your climbing or Mountaineering trips! This rope will stand the test of time, even when used on routes, thanks to its special treatment Duratec Dry and excellent diameter-to-durabilityratio. This finish UltraSonic Finish also helps to preserve the rope, preventing it from fraying at the ends. This flexible, uniform rope will remain ready for use in all conditions.Enjoy a smooth experience thanks to its handling and excellent grip!
£159.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Petzl - Single climbing rope - Arial® 9.5 Mm Blue - Size 80 m Blue 80 m
£175.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl - Single climbing rope - Arial® 9.5 Mm Red - Size 70 m Red 70 m
£159.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
PETZL Arial 9.5mm X 80m - Mixte - Red - size only size- model 2026 only size
£175.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl - Single climbing rope - Arial® 9.5 Mm Blue - Size 60 m Blue 60 m
£143.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl - Single climbing rope - Arial® 9.5 Mm Red - Size 60 m Red 60 m
£143.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99