Petzl Sm'D Screw-Lock Carabiner Yellow

Used Offers from

Petzl Sm'D Screw-Lock Carabiner Yellow

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£10.36
Delivery from £8.99

PETZL Sm D Screw-lock - Mixte - Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £16.99

Petzl - Smd Screw-Lock - Screwgate carabiner size With locking system - SL, orange

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£13.46
Delivery from £4.49

Petzl M39A SL NEW Sm'D Ultra-Light Asymmetrical Carabiner, Screw-Lock, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.64
Free Delivery

Petzl M39A SL NEW Sm'D Ultra-Light Asymmetrical Carabiner, Screw-Lock, Yellow

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Petzl M39A SLN NEW Sm'D Ultra-Light Asymmetrical Carabiner, Screw-Lock, Black
£18.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Petzl Sm'D Carabiner yellow
£10.40
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Petzl Rad System Kit Orange
£220.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Petzl Sm'D Screw-Lock Carabiner Yellow

Cheapest offer

Petzl Sm'D Screw-Lock carabiner with safety lock, compact and lightweight, D-shaped, very versatile. The Sm'D is a carabiner with safety lock, compact and light, in the form of D, which can be used in many situations, easy to handle even with gloves and available in two versions of locking systems. Characteristics: - Material: aluminum - Certifications: CE EN 12275, UIAA - Weight: 46 g - Screw-Lock locking version: punctual use and dirty environments. - D-shape that guarantees its effectiveness, independently of the sense of use, to respond to multiple uses: connection of the securing system, of a pulley, at the tip of the mooring element ...
£10.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk