Petzl Tango 8.5 Mm Rope 60 M Blue 60 m

Petzl - Double rope - Tango 8.5 mm White/ Blue - Size 60 m Blue 60 m

Petzl Tango 8.5 Mm Rope 60 M Blue 60 m

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £9.99

PETZL Tango 8.5mm X 60m - Mixte - White / Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Petzl - Double rope - Tango 8.5 mm White/ Blue - Size 60 m Blue 60 m

under 2 day(s)
£115.90
Delivery from £11.99

Double rope Petzl Tango 8.5mm x 60m white blue

Delivery in 4 days
£126.21
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl - Tango 8,5 - Half rope size 60 m, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.95
Free Delivery

PETZL Unisex_Adult Verticality Half Rope, White Blue, 60m

In stock
£129.99
2.17 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Petzl Tango 8.5mm Climbing Rope one size

3 to 5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Petzl Tango 8.5mm Climbing Rope one size

3 to 5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Petzl - Double rope - Tango 8.5 mm White/ Blue - Size 50 m Blue 50 m
£95.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl - Versatile double rope - Rumba 8.0 Red - Size 50 m Red 50 m
£95.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl - Versatile double rope - Rumba 8.0 Blue - Size 50 m Blue 50 m
£95.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl - Versatile double rope - Rumba 8.0 Blue - Size 60 m Blue 60 m
£116.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl - Double rope - Tango 8.5 Yellow - Size 50 m Yellow 50 m
£95.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Petzl Tango 8.5 Mm Rope 60 M Blue 60 m

Cheapest offer

Conquer New Heights with Confidence: The PETZL Tango 8.5 mm Climbing Rope (60 m)The PETZL Tango 8.5 mm is a versatile and durable climbing rope designed for climbers seeking optimal balance between weight, performance, and durability. This 60-meter rope excels across various climbing disciplines, from crag sessions to multi-pitch adventures. Built for Performance and Handling:Experience a confident grip and smooth handling with the PETZL Tango´s meticulously crafted design. The 8.5 mm diameter strikes the perfect balance between weight savings and durability, making it ideal for both experienced climbers and those looking to invest in a reliable workhorse rope. Enhanced Durability for Extended Use:The Tango 8.5 mm incorporates PETZL´s Duratec Dry treatment, a cutting-edge technology that enhances the rope´s resistance to water, abrasion, and dirt. This treatment ensures the rope maintains its performance and longevity, even after repeated use in demanding conditions. Features that Insp
£101.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)