Petzl Tour Harness Blue L-XL

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

PETZL Tour - Men - White / Grey / Blue - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL

4-5 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £16.99

Petzl - Mountaineering harness - Tour - Size L/XL - Blue Blue L/XL

under 2 day(s)
£42.90
Delivery from £11.99

Petzl Tour Harness Davy Blue White - L-XL

Delivery in 4 days
£46.65
Delivery from £8.99

Petzl - Tour - Climbing harness size L/XL, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.35
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Petzl Tour Harness Blue M-L
£40.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Tour Harness Blue S-M
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Petzl Tour Strong, lightweight Strap for Mountaineering and for Skiing - Can be applied with both feet on the ground, Unisex, TOUR, gray, M/L
£45.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petzl Tour Harness Blue L-XL

Cheapest offer

Durable, lightweight harness for glacier travel and ski touring, dons with feet on the ground TOUR is a durable harness designed for glacier travel and ski touring. Thanks to its simple structure, it can be donned while wearing skis or crampons. The materials used in its construction give it great durability, while keeping it lightweight and compact.Features:Designed for glacier travel and ski touring:- can be donned with both feet on the ground, while wearing skis or crampons- the DOUBLEBACK buckle and fastening strap are easy to operate, even with gloves- comfortable to wear when walking or suspendedExcellent weight-to-durability ratio:- FRAME technology, with a central strap for the waistbelt and leg loops- rugged construction, thanks to the materials usedSimplicity, and capacity for carrying equipment:- color code allows instant identification of the inside and outside of straps- single tie-in point- two gear loops for transport and organization of equipment- retainers with silicon
£40.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)