Rope Clamp Petzl Ascension right orange black

PETZL Unisex Steigklemmen Ascension sporting goods, Black Yellow, One Size UK

Rope Clamp Petzl Ascension right orange black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£45.89
Delivery from £8.99

Petzl Right Ascender Yellow,Black

1 working day(s)
£46.49
Delivery from £4.99

Handled Ascender - Ascension

Unknown
£49.99

Petzl - Handles - Ascension - Size Right - Yellow Yellow Right

under 2 day(s)
£50.90
Delivery from £11.99

Petzl Ascension Right Hand Ascender One Size

3 to 5 days
£57.00
Delivery from £3.99

Petzl Ascension Right Hand Ascender One Size

3 to 5 days
£57.00
Delivery from £4.99

Petzl - Ascension - Ascender size One Size, yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£58.95
Delivery from £4.49

Right Hand Petzl Ascension Ascender Yellow Size

in_stock
£64.00
Delivery from £6.95

Petzl

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£68.86
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable Grip: Ergonomic handle for easy handling.
• Reliable Safety: Backup catch prevents accidental openings.
• Lightweight Build: Durable aluminum for easy transport.

Similar products

PETZL Unisex Steigklemmen Ascension sporting goods, Black Yellow, One Size UK
£105.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rope Clamp Petzl Ascension right orange black

Cheapest offer

The handled rope clamp Petzl Ascension right for rope ascents features an ove-rmolded grip and ergonomic upper part for a comfortable and powerful grip when pulling with one or two hands. It has a wide lower hole for easily attaching two carabiners for a lanyard and footloop. Available in different versions, right hand and left hand.Features:- Simple to use, and effective:- Ergonomic moulded handle allows a comfortable yet powerful grip- Wide opening allows the handle to be easily grasped, even with thick gloves.- Ergonomic upper part to maximize power when pulling with two hands- Safety catch is totally integrated into the body of the ascender to help prevent snagging- Toothed cam with self-cleaning slot optimizes performance under any conditions (frozen or dirty ropes...
£45.89
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk