Petzl - Mountaineering crampons - Vasak Flexlock - Black Black one size

Petzl Vasak FlexLock Crampons Black Orange

Petzl - Mountaineering crampons - Vasak Flexlock - Black Black one size

Cheapest Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£118.90
Delivery from £11.99

Petzl Vasak FlexLock Crampons Black Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£122.76
Delivery from £4.99

PETZL Vasak Fl - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£130.40
Delivery from £16.99

Petzl - Vasak FlexLock - Crampons

4 to 5 working days
£134.55
Delivery from £19.99
Petzl - Mountaineering crampons - Vasak Flexlock - Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Vasak Flexlock are mountaineering crampons made by the brand Petzl. PetzlThese 12-point steel studs are among the most tried and tested in the range. They offer excellent value for money in terms of weight, technicality and performance. Designed for use on glaciers and in couloirs, it also features an integrated system ANTISNOW that helps prevent the formation of snow corks.Adjustable from size 36 to 50, there's a pair to suit everyone - and no tools are required.This model Flexlock is designed to fit shoes without any overhangs on the toe or heel.
£118.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Petzl U007AA00 Vasak LL Universal Crampons Size: one size
£179.99
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery