Peugeot Bistrorama pepper mill 10 cm Eggplant

Used Offers from

PEUGEOT - Bistro 10 cm Pepper Mill - Classic Pepper Grinder - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Lifetime Guaranteed Mechanism - Made in France - Eggplant Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Peugeot Bistrorama pepper mill 10 cm Eggplant

Cheapest Price
in stock
£29.99
Delivery from £9.90

PEUGEOT - Bistro 10 cm Pepper Mill - Classic Pepper Grinder - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Lifetime Guaranteed Mechanism - Made in France - Eggplant Colour

£31.19
Free Delivery

Salt And Pepper Mills: 10Cm Peugeot Bistrorama Aubergine Mill, Pepper

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Peugeot Bistrorama pepper mill 10 cm Candy Pink
£29.99
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Peugeot Bistrorama pepper mill 10 cm Pearl grey
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Peugeot Bistrorama pepper mill 10 cm Slate
£27.89
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Peugeot Bistrorama pepper mill 10 cm Pacific blue
£22.62
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Peugeot Bistrorama pepper mill 10 cm Eggplant

Cheapest offer

Peugeot Bistrorama pepper mill 10 cm Eggplant
£29.99
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)