Weld-In Panel - LH - Outer Door Sill - fits Citroen Dispatch (U6U_) Synergie 95-

PEUGEOT EXPERT 1995-2006 MPV Full Sill Left Hand

Weld-In Panel - LH - Outer Door Sill - fits Citroen Dispatch (U6U_) Synergie 95-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 25 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery

FIAT SCUDO 1996-2006 BOX Full Sill Left Hand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.21
GBP 141.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits Citroen Dispatch Full Sill Left Hand Nearside Passenger Side 94-04

£141.21
GBP 141.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

PEUGEOT EXPERT 1995-2006 MPV Full Sill Left Hand

£141.21
GBP 141.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

PEUGEOT EXPERT 1995-2006 VAN Full Sill Left Hand

£141.21
GBP 141.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

CITROEN DISPATCH 1994-2006 VAN Full Sill Left Hand

£141.21
GBP 141.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

PEUGEOT EXPERT 1995-2006 PLATFORM/CHASSIS Full Sill Left Hand

£141.21
GBP 141.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

CITROEN DISPATCH 1994-2006 MPV Full Sill Left Hand

£141.21
GBP 141.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

CITROEN DISPATCH 1999-2006 PLATFORM/CHASSIS Full Sill Left Hand

£141.21
GBP 141.21 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Weld-In Panel - LH - Outer Door Sill - fits Citroen Dispatch (U6U_) Synergie 95-

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 6505-06-2033001P / Manufacturer Part Number: 2033001 / UPC: 5714270002323 / MPN: 2033001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8089349294 / Superseded Part Number: FIAT 9567251188 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 700994 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Klokkerholm / Type: Door Sill Panel / EAN: 5714270002323 / GTIN: 5714270002323 / Country of Origin: Denmark
£87.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2 x CLASSIC windscreen wipers suitable for Peugeot Expert I | 1995 - 2006 model
£22.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.94
Front windscreen wiper suitable for PEUGEOT EXPERT 1995 - 2016 | 806 1997 - 2005
£24.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.45
PRASCO CI3204413 Fog Light
£30.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery