Peugeot Light Wood Pepper Mill - 230mm 9"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.09
Free Delivery

Peugeot Light Wood Pepper Mill - 230mm 9"

£41.04
Free Delivery

Paris 22 cm Pepper Mill Classic Grind System Light Wood Pepper

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.25
Free Delivery

Paris 22 cm Pepper Mill - Classic Grind System - Made with PEFC

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.59
Free Delivery
Peugeot Light Wood Pepper Mill - 230mm 9"

Cheapest offer

PEUGEOT PEPPER GRINDER: An iconic model, the Peugeot Paris mill combines practicality, robustness and French excellence in a design that symbolises authentic and generous cooking. HIGH-QUALITY DESIGN: This mill has a specifically adapted steel mechanism to crack whole peppercorns, and finely grind them to release all their aromas and flavours. AN ICONIC DESIGN: A classic from Peugeot for generations, the Paris model is known by all and is a must-have for the best chefs and all food-lovers around the world. CUSTOM GRIND SETTING: With the adjuster button located on the head of the mill, you can adjust the grind size to your liking, from fine to coarse. Simply turn the button to change the setting. PEUGEOT STANDS FOR EXCELLENCE: The name Peugeot embodies French know-how and has been appreciated by world-class chefs, gourmets and amateur cooks alike for over 200 years for its pepper, salt and spice mills, coffee grinders, its ceramic bakeware and its range of wine accessories.
£34.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BBQ Manual Barbecue Outdoor Pepper Mill graphite 30 cm Peugeot SINGLE PIECE
£84.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fidji salt mill olive wood Peugeot SINGLE PIECE - 4006950033811
£43.38
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Peugeot Baya Salt Mill 8cm, Wood, Natural, 6x6x8 cm
£42.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery