Peugeot Paris U Select Pepper Mill 22cm Graphite

Peugeot - Paris u'select Pepper Mill Graphite, 22 cm - Graphite

Peugeot Paris U Select Pepper Mill 22cm Graphite

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made With PEFC Certified Wood - Made In France - Graphite Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made With PEFC Certified Wood - Made In France - Graphite Colour

£56.17
Free Delivery

Paris u'Select 22 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Peugeot Paris U Select Pepper Mill 22cm Graphite

Cheapest offer

Choose Size and Mechanism: 22cm Pepper Mill / UPC: 4006950039424 / Material: Wood / MPN: 60039424 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27092458144 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Peugeot / Type: Salt / Pepper Mill / EAN: 4006950039424 / GTIN: 4006950039424 / Item Height: 22 cm / Model: 39424 / Theme: Paris / Features: Manual / DescriptionTemplate: 310 / Country of Origin: France
£52.99
ebay.co.uk