Peugeot Paris U-Select Salt Mill 18cm Lacquer White

Peugeot White Paris Uselect Wooden Salt Shaker 40cm 18cm

Peugeot Paris U-Select Salt Mill 18cm Lacquer White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Peugeot Paris U Select Salt Mill 18cm White Lacquered Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Peugeot Paris U-Select Salt Mill 18cm Lacquer White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Peugeot Paris pepper mill 30 cm white
£62.90
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 12 cm Salt Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made With PEFC Certified Wood - Made In France - White Laquered Colour
£40.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.29
Peugeot 18 cm Paris u select Pepper Mill, White Lacquer, 27803
£52.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peugeot Paris U-Select Salt Mill 18cm Lacquer White

Cheapest offer

Use Case: Season meals neatly at the dining table, Grind dry rock salt for everyday cooking, Add coarse salt texture to meats and vegetables / Size: 18 cm / Item Height: 3 / Model: 27810 / RRP_GBP: 74.99 / Features: Designed for dry rock salt crystals under 4 mm, Six u-Select grind settings from fine to coarse, Solvent-free paint for an eco-conscious finish, Made in France from PEFC-certified local wood, Timeless Peugeot Paris u-Select salt mill design / Item Depth: 3 / Item Width: 17 / Item Weight: 0.25 / Country of Origin: France / Colour: White
£44.99
ebay.co.uk