Peugeot Paris U Select Salt Mill 30cm Graphite
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 30 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Made in France - Black Laquered Colour, Graphite
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £55.72
Peugeot Paris U'Select Salt Mill, Wood, Chocolate, 30 cm, 23539
£55.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.97
Similar products
Paris pepper mill Nature 30cm Peugeot SINGLE PIECES - 4006950023409
£38.24
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Peugeot Saveurs d'Epices Paris U'Select Pepper Mill, Acrylic, White Lacquer, 5.50 x 5.50 x 12.00 cm
£40.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 12 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Pepper Grinder Settings - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Made in France
£30.92
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peugeot White Paris Uselect Wooden Salt Shaker 40cm 18cm
£44.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery