PEUGEOT - Rectangular ceramic casserole dish - 22 cm (including handles) x 12 cm x 4.5 cm - capacity: 850 ml - 10 year guarantee - slate grey
22cm RECTANGULAR OVEN DISH SATIN BLACK PEUGEOT
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Rectangular ceramic casserole dish - 22 cm (including handles) x 12 cm x 4.5 cm - capacity: 850 ml - 10 year guarantee - slate grey
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery
Peugeot Appolia Rectangular Baker Dish 22cm Slate
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Rectangular ceramic casserole dish - 22 cm (including handles) x 12 cm x 4.5 cm - capacity: 850 ml - 10 year guarantee - slate grey
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.52
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Rectangular ceramic casserole dish - 22 cm (including handles) x 12 cm x 4.5 cm - capacity: 850 ml - 10 year guarantee - slate grey
£23.74
Free Delivery
Peugeot Appolia Rectangular Baker Dish 22cm Slate
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £20.99
PEUGEOT - Rectangular ceramic casserole dish - 22 cm (including handles) x 12 cm x 4.5 cm - capacity: 850 ml - 10 year guarantee - ecru
£20.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
PEUGEOT - Rectangular Ceramic Baking Dish - 36 cm (including handles) x 22 cm x 6.8 cm - Capacity: 3.8 L - 6-7 Servings - 10 Year Guarantee - Made In France - Red Colour
£28.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Rectangular ceramic casserole dish - 22 cm (including handles) x 12 cm x 4.5 cm - capacity: 850 ml - 10 year guarantee - ecru
£20.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery