Peugeot Zeli Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Duo in Stainless Steel 14cm

Used Offers from

Peugeot Zeli Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Duo in Stainless Steel 14cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.99
Free Delivery

Peugeot Zeli DUO electric salt & pepper mill 14 cm Chromed

in stock
£112.00
Free Delivery

PEUGEOT - Zeli 14 cm Electric Salt And Pepper Mill Set - With Lighting - Black Pepper + Rock Salt Included - Made In France - 6 Batteries + Replacement Bulb - Stainless Steel Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£190.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

PEUGEOT - Zeli Electric 14 cm Salt Mill - Adjustable Grinder - Battery Powered-LED Light - Plastic with Brushed Metal Finish, Abs Chromé Mat
£73.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ZELI Duo mp+ms Z Electric Stainless Steel Look
£129.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zeli Z Electric Salt Mill Stainless Steel Look
£67.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peugeot Zeli Electric Salt & Pepper Mill Duo in Stainless Steel 14cm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Peugeot / Type: Salt & Pepper Grinder/Mill / EAN: 4006950028480 / GTIN: 4006950028480 / Power Source: Battery / Model: 2/28480 / UPC: 4006950028480 / Features: Electric / MPN: 600284802 / Material: Stainless Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1067728062 / DescriptionTemplate: 310 / Colour: Silver
£110.99
ebay.co.uk