Orsina White Plastic Shower Caddy, 3 Tier Hanging Bathroom Caddy With Drainage Baskets, Shower Organizer Rack

PF-1601488 3-Tier Shower Caddy - White, 83x23x17 cm, Rust-Proof Polypropylene, Organise Your Bathroom

Orsina White Plastic Shower Caddy, 3 Tier Hanging Bathroom Caddy With Drainage Baskets, Shower Organizer Rack

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

3 Tier White Hanging Shower Caddy | Dara

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina White Plastic Shower Caddy, 3 Tier Hanging Bathroom Caddy With Drainage Baskets, Shower Organizer Rack

Cheapest offer

Keep your daily essentials in reach with this 3 Tier White Shower Caddy from Interiors By Premier. Designed with practicality in mind, this bathroom shower caddy offers an efficient storage solution for organizing your shower space. Its three spacious rounded baskets give you ample room to store shampoos, conditioners, body wash, razors, and more. Made from robust PP, this bathroom caddy is lightweight yet durable enough for everyday use.The white shower baskets are designed with small holes that promote airflow and ensure contents stay dry and free from water buildup. Its vertical design maximizes space in compact bathrooms, making it ideal as a shower rack or shower shelf. Whether you're short on ledges or simply want everything in one spot, this shower caddy for shower simplifies your routine.Equipped with a matching hook handle, it easily hangs over standard shower heads, making it a versatile shower hanger caddy suitable for various bathroom setups. Its monochrome white finish ble
£18.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares Shower Caddy - 3-Tier - W22 x D16 x H83 cm - White
£8.23
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99