PFERD Diamond Needle File set grain size 126 durable case

Pferd DF4205D126 Diamond Needle File Set 140mm D126 5 pcs, Silver, 140 mm

PFERD Diamond Needle File set grain size 126 durable case

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.14
Free Delivery

PFERD 15842052 Diamond Needle File set grain size 126 durable case

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£86.14

Pferd DF4205D126 Diamond Needle File Set 140mm D126 5 pcs, Silver, 140 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£94.48
Delivery from £6.26

Pferd DF4205D126 Diamond Needle File Set 140mm D126 5 pcs, Silver, 140 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.29
19.46 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pferd DF4205D126 Diamond Needle File Set 140mm D126 5 pcs, Silver, 140 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£135.95
Free Delivery

Pferd DF4205D126 Diamond Needle File Set 140mm D126 5 pcs, Silver, 140 mm

In stock
£188.99
Free Delivery

PFERD Diamond Needle File set grain size 126 durable case

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Needle File Set / Brand: PFERD / Tool Type: Files & Planers / Type: Needle file set / EAN: 4007220017388 / GTIN: 4007220017388 / UPC: 4007220017388 / Featured Refinements: Diamond File / MPN: 15842052 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1194056344 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£86.14
ebay.co.uk