PGA 2K25 (Switch 2)

PGA Tour 2K25 - Nintendo Switch 2

PGA 2K25 (Switch 2)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£54.95
Free Delivery

PGA 2K25 Tour Nintendo Switch 2 0GB Cartridge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.97
Free Delivery

Nintendo Pga 2K25 One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£56.97
Delivery from £3.99

2K PGA TOUR 2K25 for Nintendo Switch 2, White

3 to 12 days
£57.00
Free Delivery

PGA Tour 2K25 - Switch 2

Next Working Day
£57.85
Free Delivery

PGA TOUR 2K25 Nintendo Switch 2 Game

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

PGA 2K25 Tour (Nintendo Switch 2) Game-Key Card - Brand New and Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.31
Free Delivery

3 to 7 Days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

2K U&I PGA Tour 2K25 One Size None

3-7 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Technical details

Game name 2K PGA TOUR 2K25

Logistics data

Country of origin Japan
Harmonized System (HS) code 9504 5000 00

Weight & dimensions

Package width 105 mm
Package depth 11 mm
Package height 170 mm
Package weight 45 g

Features

ESRB content descriptor Alcohol reference, Mild language
Publisher 2K
Game series Tiger Woods PGA Tour
Game edition Standard
Language version Multilingual
In-game purchases Yes
PEGI rating 3
ESRB rating E (Everyone)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 06/02/2026
Developer HB Studios
Game genre Simulation, Sports
Platform Nintendo Switch 2
Media type Cartridge
Distribution type Physical media
Pre-order Yes
Subtitles language Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese, German, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Japanese, Korean
Voice-over language English
Minimum number of offline players 1
Split screen Yes
Multiplayer mode type Offline, Online

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

PGA TOUR 2K25 Legend Edition (PC) Steam Account - GLOBAL
£44.67
Go to shop
gameseal.com
Free Delivery
PGA Tour 2K25
Delivery from £1.99
PGA TOUR 2K25 (PC) Steam Account - GLOBAL
£37.46
Go to shop
gameseal.com
Free Delivery
PGA Tour 2K25 /PS5
£26.68
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PGA 2K25 Xbox Series X Game Pre-Order
£16.99
Compare 24 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
PGA 2K25 (Switch 2)

Cheapest offer

Enjoy putts, pars, and precision like never before with PGA TOUR 2K25, the newest. iteration of the best-selling golf sim franchise of the decade*. In a 2K franchise-first,. make a name for yourself in three prestigious Majors: The PGA Championship, The. U.S. Open, and The Open Championship. Personalize your game with expanded. MyCAREER, MyPLAYER, and Course Designer options. Challenge friends across. ranked, casual, and cross-platform multiplayer.. GRAB A CLUB, GRAB A FRIEND. Multiplayer match types include Match Play, Scramble, or Skins-online or local. Earn. season rewards in daily and weekly tournaments. Compete with friends wherever. they play with cross-platform societies.. REAL FEEL. New EvoSwing mechanics give more club control than ever! Swing your swing and. play your game with new shot types, ball flights, roll physics, and visual. improvements.. MAKE HISTORY IN MAJOR TOURNAMENTS. The PGA Championship, The U.S. Open, and The Open Championship make their. PGA TOUR 2K franchis
£54.95
Unknown
thegamecollection.net