PGYTECH Osmo Pocket 3 VND Filter (6 to 9-Stop)

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £3.99

PGYTECH DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Variable ND VND Filter - (6-9 Stops)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

PGYTech Osmo Pocket 3 VND Filter (6 to 9 stops)

3-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £9.99

PGYTECH Filter VND 6-9 Stop for Osmo Pocket 3 - Neutral Density - Black

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

PGYTECH Filter VND 6-9 Stop for Osmo Pocket 3 - Neutral Density - Black

In stock
£39.77
Free Delivery

PGYTECH Filter VND 6-9 Stop for Osmo Pocket 3 - Neutral Density - Black

In stock
£52.49
Free Delivery
PGYTECH Osmo Pocket 3 VND Filter (6 to 9-Stop)

Cheapest offer

The PGYTECH Osmo Pocket 3 VND Filter (6-9 Stop) is designed to help you achieve precise exposure control in extremely bright conditions. Perfect for long exposure and time-lapse shots, it reduces highlights and balances lighting while delivering smooth motion blur for cinematic effects. Precision-crafted from Japanese AGC optical glass, it offers high-definition imaging and resists water, stains, and scratches. Its lightweight design and magnetic quick installation make it effortless to use.
£19.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Filters ND/PL 8, 16, 32, 64 PGYTECH for DJI Osmo Pocket 3
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PGYTech Osmo Pocket 3 Filter ND Set (ND 8 16 32 64)
£37.00
Compare 2 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
PGYTech DJI Osmo Pocket 3-pack Gradient ND Filter Set Professional P-18C-012
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PGYTECH Action Camera Carrying Case Storage Box Handbag for DJI Osmo 360/Action 6/Pocket 4/3, for Insta360 Ace Pro 2/X5, for Gopro 13/12, for DJI FPV Battery Handle Bag Accessories
£29.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PGYTECH Filter for Osmo Pocket - GND Set (Professional) (ND8-GR ND16-4 ND32-8)
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery