Phanteks Eclipse G400A RGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower Gaming PC Case - Black

Phanteks Eclipse G400A Mid Tower Gaming Case - Black

Phanteks Eclipse G400A RGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower Gaming PC Case - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£84.94
Delivery from £4.95

Phanteks Eclipse G400A Mid-Tower PC Case - DRGB, Tempered Glass Panel, High Airflow Design, Tool-Free Installation, Satin Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

Phanteks Eclipse G400A Case Tempered Glass DRGB Satin Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£84.95
Free Delivery

Phanteks Eclipse G400A Mid Tower Gaming Case - Black

1-3 working days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phanteks PH-EC400GA_DBK01 computer case Midi Tower Black

3-5 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Phanteks Eclipse G400A Mid-Tower PC Case - DRGB, Tempered Glass Panel, High Airflow Design, Tool-Free Installation, Satin Black

In stock
£94.35
Free Delivery

Phanteks Eclipse G400A Mid-Tower PC Case - DRGB, Tempered Glass Panel, High Airflow Design, Tool-Free Installation, Satin Black

In stock
£94.76
Free Delivery

Phanteks Eclipse G400A Mid-Tower PC Case - DRGB, Tempered Glass Panel, High Airflow Design, Tool-Free Installation, Satin Black

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Phanteks PH-EC400GA_DBK01 computer case Midi Tower Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.82
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Phanteks Eclipse G400A Case Tempered Glass DRGB Satin Black - PH-EC400GA_DBK01
£84.95
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
OVERCLOCKERS UK Refract Gaming Indigo Pre-Built Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D CPU, RTX 5080 GPU, 32GB DDR5, 2TB NVMe SSD - Elite 1440p/4K Gaming Performance - Phanteks Eclipse G400A RGB
£2,999.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phanteks Eclipse G400A Case Tempered Glass DRGB Matte White - PH-EC400GA_DMW01
£74.95
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phanteks Eclipse G400A RGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower Gaming PC Case - Black

Cheapest offer

The G400A is the upgraded successor to the popular P400A, featuring a completely redesigned and more spacious chassis. Its perfect for clean, modern hardware setups, easily accommodating even the largest graphics cards while leaving ample room for cable management. With up to 10 fan mounting points, support for 140 mm fans, and dedicated radiator space at the top, cooling performance has been significantly enhanced. The G400A also supports the latest mainboards, with rear side connectors hidden to enable a cable-free appearance. Additionally, the graphics card benefits from direct cooling via three 120mm fan mounts on the mid-plate. Clean front inlet design Clean design allows for focused airflow. 4x M25-140 Gen2 D-RGB fans included. Dedicated 360 radiator support in the top without restrictions. Improved Air Intake 45% open surface for more air intake compared to standard mesh which only provides 35%. Ultra-fine Performance Mesh Large mesh intake areas on both side panels for high coo
£84.94
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.