Phanteks M25 Gen2 120mm Reversed Airflow DRGB PWM Triple Fan Pack - White - PH-F120M25R_G2_DWT01_3P

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.99
Free Delivery

Phanteks M25 Gen2 120mm Reversed Airflow DRGB PWM Triple Fan Pack - White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.99
Delivery from £3.99

Phanteks M25 Gen2 120mm Reversed Airflow DRGB PWM Triple Fan Pack in

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

PHANTEKS M25 Gen2 PC Fan 120mm RGB 3-Pack - Reverse Blade Gaming PC Fan White | PWM Fan - up to 2,000 RPM - Modular System - High Airflow - Low Vibration - Quiet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.98
Free Delivery

PHANTEKS M25 Gen2 PC Fan 120mm RGB 3-Pack - Reverse Blade Gaming PC Fan White | PWM Fan - up to 2,000 RPM - Modular System - High Airflow - Low Vibration - Quiet

In stock
£32.83
Free Delivery

PHANTEKS M25 Gen2 PC Fan 120mm RGB 3-Pack - Reverse Blade Gaming PC Fan White | PWM Fan - up to 2,000 RPM - Modular System - High Airflow - Low Vibration - Quiet

In stock
£37.09
Free Delivery

PHANTEKS M25 Gen2 PC Fan 120mm RGB 3-Pack - Reverse Blade Gaming PC Fan White | PWM Fan - up to 2,000 RPM - Modular System - High Airflow - Low Vibration - Quiet

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.61
Delivery from £9.99
Phanteks M25 Gen2 120mm Reversed Airflow DRGB PWM Triple Fan Pack - White - PH-F120M25R_G2_DWT01_3P

Cheapest offer

Experience superior cooling with the Phanteks M25 Gen2 120mm Reversed Airflow DRGB PWM Triple Fan Pack. These ultra-quiet fans feature a unique reversed airflow design for enhanced heat dissipation, offering a maximum airflow of 62 CFM and static pressure of 2.1 mmH2O. Customizable RGB lighting adds style to your setup, making it perfect for any build.
£25.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Similar products

Phanteks M25 Gen2 120mm High-Airflow DRGB PWM Triple Fan Pack - Black - PH-F120M25_G2_DBK01_3P
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Phanteks M25 Gen2 120mm Reversed Airflow DRGB PWM Fan - White
£9.95
Compare 6 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Phanteks M25 Gen2 140mm DRGB High-Airflow PWM Fan - Black
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Phanteks M25 Gen2 140mm DRGB High-Airflow PWM Fan - White
£9.95
Compare 6 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Phanteks M25 Gen2 140mm DRGB Reverse Airflow PWM Fan - White
£9.95
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99