Phanteks NV9 MK2 Full Tower Black - Showcase with Tempered Glass, PC Case with Back Connect, Strong Airflow, Integrated D-RGB Lighting

Phanteks NV9 MK2 Tempered Glass Windows DRGB Satin Black

Phanteks NV9 MK2 Full Tower Black - Showcase with Tempered Glass, PC Case with Back Connect, Strong Airflow, Integrated D-RGB Lighting

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£224.99
Free Delivery

Phanteks NV9 Tempered Glass Windows DRGB Satin Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£224.99
Free Delivery

Phanteks NV9 MKII Full Tower Black

3-5 working days
£228.99
Free Delivery

Phanteks NV9 MK2 Full Tower Black - Showcase with Tempered Glass, PC Case with Back Connect, Strong Airflow, Integrated D-RGB Lighting

In stock
£232.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Phanteks NV9 MKII Full Tower White
£199.99
Compare 3 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phanteks NV9 MK2 Full Tower Black - Showcase with Tempered Glass, PC Case with Back Connect, Strong Airflow, Integrated D-RGB Lighting

Cheapest offer

PANORAMIC TEMPERED GLASS DESIGN: The Phanteks NV9 features seamless front and side tempered glass panels that deliver a breathtaking, uninterrupted view of your entire PC build. Perfect for showcasing RGB components and custom cooling systems. EXTREME HARDWARE COMPATIBILITY: Built for power users, the NV9 supports E-ATX motherboards up to 280mm wide, GPUs up to 490mm long, and PSUs up to 210mm. With eight expansion slots, it accommodates even the most demanding hardware setups. SUPERIOR COOLING POTENTIAL: Engineered for high-performance airflow, the NV9 supports up to three radiators simultaneously and twelve 120mm fans. Ideal for advanced liquid cooling systems and overclocked builds that require efficient heat dissipation. ENHANCED CABLE MANAGEMENT: Designed with a top-mounted PSU chamber and extensive routing channels, the NV9 offers clean, clutter-free builds. Integrated covers and hidden storage brackets ensure a professional, streamlined interior. RGB LIGHTING AND MODULAR DESIGN: Includes subtle DRGB lighting framing the motherboard tray for a premium aesthetic. Features removable radiator brackets, dual I/O locations, and an included GPU support bracket for a flawless custom build.
£224.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk