Phanteks NV9 MKII Tempered Glass Full Tower Gaming PC Case - Black

Phanteks NV9 MK2 Tempered Glass Windows DRGB Satin Black

Phanteks NV9 MKII Tempered Glass Full Tower Gaming PC Case - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£224.98
Free Delivery

Phanteks NV9 MK2 Full Tower Black - Showcase with Tempered Glass, PC Case with Back Connect, Strong Airflow, Integrated D-RGB Lighting

In stock
£224.99
Free Delivery

Phanteks NV9 Tempered Glass Windows DRGB Satin Black

Unknown
£224.99
Free Delivery

Phanteks NV9 MKII Full Tower Black

3-5 working days
£228.99
Free Delivery

Phanteks NV9 MK2 Full Tower Black - Showcase with Tempered Glass, PC Case with Back Connect, Strong Airflow, Integrated D-RGB Lighting

In stock
£232.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Phanteks NV9 MKII Full Tower White
£199.99
Compare 3 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phanteks NV9 MKII Tempered Glass Full Tower Gaming PC Case - Black

Cheapest offer

With the Phanteks NV9 case, there is no limit on what gaming PC you could build. The enlarged size in comparison to previous models allows the NV9 to facilitate larger hardware, such as a 280mm wide E-ATX motherboard, or a powerful 490mm long GPU. Whats more, you can show off your high-end components in style, as the NV9 boasts near-seamless tempered glass panelling, enabling you to enjoy an uninterrupted view of the inside of your case. The NV9 is also equipped with subtle RGB lighting around the motherboard tray, creating a picture frame like effect. Alongside the exceptional aesthetics, the Phanteks NV9 features phenomenal cooling potential, as it provides mounting options for three radiators simultaneously or up to twelve 120mm fans. Phanteks NV9 Full Tower Case at a Glance: Larger design for better compatibility with modern hardware Near seamless tempered glass panels providing a panoramic view Supports up to three radiators simultaneously Dual locations for fully featured I/O Wit
£224.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk