Phantom Athletics Boxing Gloves for Men - Muay Thai | MMA and Kickboxing | Boxing Gloves for Martial Arts | Boxing Gloves for Men, Women & Kids (Muay Thai - Black, 16 oz)

Phantom Boxing Gloves Muay Thai | MMA Boxing Gloves | Men - Black - 16 oz

Phantom Athletics Boxing Gloves for Men - Muay Thai | MMA and Kickboxing | Boxing Gloves for Martial Arts | Boxing Gloves for Men, Women & Kids (Muay Thai - Black, 16 oz)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.15
Free Delivery

Phantom Athletics Boxing Gloves for Men - Muay Thai | MMA and Kickboxing | Boxing Gloves for Martial Arts | Boxing Gloves for Men, Women & Kids (Muay Thai - Black, 16 oz)

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£61.26
Delivery from £9.99
Phantom Athletics Boxing Gloves for Men - Muay Thai | MMA and Kickboxing | Boxing Gloves for Martial Arts | Boxing Gloves for Men, Women & Kids (Muay Thai - Black, 16 oz)

Cheapest offer

For you and your sport: Phantom Athletics Muaythai boxing gloves are perfect for MMA, boxing, kickboxing and K-1 Thai boxing. Available in sizes 283 to 453g for combat and sparring. TRAINING & Fighting - The 16oz (14oz) boxing gloves shine in sparring with optimal protection from your training partner. 12oz boxing gloves are versatile for punching bag and punching training POWERFUL PROTECTION: The MMA gloves have a preformed Impact Tech hybrid cut with a wide closure for maximum wrist stability. Of course, you can also do boxing with boxer bandages QUALITY FOR Fighters: The professional kickboxing gloves made of PxpTech leather (synthetic leather) for maximum durability. The 14oz boxing gloves with reinforced stitching, mesh ventilation and wrist support What you get: a pair of boxing gloves (set, two-piece | black/white) in the selected size (10 oz, 12 oz, 14 oz or 16 oz) and a handy gear bag, ideal for carrying
£58.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk