PHANTOM GAMING 360 LCD AIO
ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCD All-in-One CPU Liquid Cooler - Black
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£155.99
Free Delivery
Asrock Phantom Gaming 360 Lcd Aio Liquid Cpu Cooler 360Mm Radiator Triple 120Mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.45
Free Delivery
ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCD CPU Cooler - Black 360mm ARGB LCD Screen Intel/AMD
Within 3 Working Days
£166.26
Delivery from £3.95
Asrock Phantom Gaming 360 LCD Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery
AsRock Phantom Gaming 360 AIO LCD
1-3 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £3.95
ASRock Phantom Gaming 360 LCD CPU Cooler - Black 360mm ARGB LCD Screen Intel/AMD
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.30
Free Delivery
Asrock Phantom Gaming 360 LCD Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.84
Delivery from £20.00
Asrock Phantom Gaming 360 LCD Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.99
Free Delivery
Product Information
Design
| Water block material | Copper |
| Fan connector | 4-pin |
| Illumination colour | Amber, Blue, Green, Red |
| Illumination LED | Yes |
| Number of fans | 3 fan(s) |
| Radiator material | Aluminum |
| Product colour | Black |
| Display resolution | 480 x 480 pixels |
| Display type | IPS |
| Display diagonal | 8.64 cm (3.4") |
Performance
| Pump motor speed (min) | 1200 RPM |
| Pump motor speed (max) | 3100 RPM |
| Suitable location | Processor |
| Bearing type | Fluid bearing |
| Pulse-width modulation (PWM) support | Yes |
| Maximum air pressure | 3.11 mmH2O |
| Maximum airflow | 61.28 cfm |
| Noise level (high speed) | 31.4 dB |
| Rotational speed (max) | 2400 RPM |
| Pump connector | 4-pin |
| Supported processor sockets | Socket AM4, Socket AM5, LGA 1851, LGA 1700 |
| Fan diameter | 12 cm |
| Type | Liquid cooling kit |
Weight & dimensions
| Fan dimensions (W x D x H) | 70 x 70 x 25 mm |
| Waterblock height | 10.8 cm |
| Waterblock depth | 10 cm |
| Waterblock width | 8.6 cm |
| Tube length | 45 cm |
| Radiator height | 3.2 cm |
| Radiator depth | 39.7 cm |
| Radiator width | 12 cm |
Power
| Pump voltage | 12 V |
| Fan voltage | 12 V |
Product information
At a glance
- Efficient Cooling: 360mm radiator for optimal heat dissipation.
- Quiet Operation: Low noise fans enhance gaming focus.
- Stylish Look: Customizable RGB lighting for personalized aesthetics.
Similar products
Razer Firefly V2 Pro Phantom White - Fully illuminated gaming mouse mat - Chroma RGB - Micro-textured surface - Non-slip base - USB hub - 360 x 278 mm | Phantom White Edition
£79.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asrock PGO27QFV computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD QD-OLED Black
£542.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATEN PHANTOM-S FPS Gamepad Emulator PS4 / PS3/ Xbox 360/ Xbox One ATEN PHANTOM-S UC3410, enhance the speed of front sight accuracy in FPS shooting games, offering the best FPS gaming experience, UK
£39.60
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Skylanders Imaginators - Classic Triple Pack - Smolderdash, Dune Bug and Cynder (Xbox One/PS4/PS3/Xbox 360/Nintendo Wii U)
£19.10
6.37 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ASRock B550 Phantom Gaming 4 ATX Motherboard for AMD AM4 CPUs
£82.99
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95