Elstead Philadelphia 1 Light Medium Outdoor Pedestal Lantern Old Bronze Ip44, E27

Philadelphia 1 Light Medium Outdoor Pedestal Lantern Old Bronze IP44 E27 Netlighting Brown One Size

Elstead Philadelphia 1 Light Medium Outdoor Pedestal Lantern Old Bronze Ip44, E27

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£151.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Philadelphia 1 Light Medium Outdoor Pedestal Lantern Old Bronze IP44 E27 in Brown Netlighting Brown

3-5 working days
£164.95

Elstead Philadelphia pillar light, bronze/amber, 54 cm, IP43

8-11 working days
£171.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Rio Salto BRASS Metal Gold Outlet Cover 1-Gang Duplex MIDSIZE Light Switch Cover Electrical Wall Plate Single Duplex Wallplate Covers Brushed Brass Modern Deco (Duplex 1-Gang (8-Pack), Mid Size)
£67.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.22
Elstead Philadelphia 1 Light Medium Outdoor Pedestal Lantern Old Bronze Ip44, E27

Cheapest offer

This attractive pedestal lantern has been made from amber blown glass with a distinctively detailed old bronze patina finish. Also available in this range, large up wall lantern, large down wall lantern, small up wall lantern, small down wall lantern, medium up wall lantern, medium down wall lantern, medium pillar, large lamp post and medium chain lantern.
£151.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)