Philip B Weightless Volumising Shampoo 220ml

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£24.50
Delivery from £6.00

Weightless Volumizing Shampoo (all Hair Types) - 220ml/7.4oz

10-15 days
£30.51
Free Delivery

PHILIP B B Weightless Volumizing Shampoo, ivory, 220 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.34
142.45 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Philip B Philip B Weightless Volumising Shampoo 220ml 220ml

2 to 5 day
£42.00

Similar products

Philip B Weightless Volumizing Shampoo, 2 Fl Oz
£18.90
94.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philip b Weightless Volumizing Conditioner 947 ml
£72.33
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Philip B Weightless Mega Curl Enhancer 178ml
£28.50
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Philip B Weightless Conditioning Water 150ml
£24.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
PHILIP B weightless Volumizing shampoo 947 ml
£76.71
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Philip B Weightless Volumising Shampoo 220ml

Cheapest offer

Philip B Weightless Volumising Shampoo gently cleanses while adding natural body and lift to fine hair. Its lightweight formula maintains moisture and strengthens strands from root to tip, enhancing volume without weighing hair down. Safe for colour and keratin-treated hair, it leaves a fresh Magnolia Flower scent, delivering a refreshing, weightless boost every day.
£24.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com