Philip Kingsley Bond Builder Restructuring Treatment

Philip Kingsley Bond Builder Restructuring Pre-Shampoo Treatment 150ml

Used Offers from £32.00

Philip Kingsley Bond Builder Restructuring Treatment

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£10.09
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Bond Builder Restructuring Pre-Shampoo Treatment 150ml

3-5 days
£10.50
Delivery from £3.95

Philip Kingsley Treatments Bond Builder Restructuring Pre-Shampoo

2-3 days
£15.15
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley - Bond Builder Resructuring Treatment (150ml)

Unknown
£20.99

Philip Kingsley Bond Builder Restructuring Treatment 150ml, White, Women White

Unknown
£21.00
Delivery from £3.99

Philip Kingsley Bond Builder Restructuring Pre-Shampoo Treatment 150Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£26.40

Philip Kingsley Bond Builder Restructuring Treatment 150 ml

2-5 working days
£29.00

Philip Kingsley Bond Builder Restructuring Pre-Shampoo Treatment 150ml

Unknown
£30.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Bond Builder Restructuring Treatment 150ml

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Philip Kingsley Bond Builder Restorative Oil Lipid Shield Protection 30ml
£13.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philip Kingsley Bond Builder Split End Remedy 50ml
£12.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philip Kingsley Bond Builder Split End Remedy 20ml
£4.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Philip Kingsley Bond Builder Split End Remedy 50ml
£32.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Philip Kingsley bond builder 40ml
£6.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Philip Kingsley Bond Builder Restructuring Treatment

Cheapest offer

Philip Kingsley Bond Builder Restructuring Treatment is an intensive pre-shampoo treatment that works beneath the hair’s surface to reinforce existing bonds and rebuild broken ones. Created for heavily processed hair, it strengthens from the inside out to leave strands feeling stronger and smoother, with a visible reduction in damage and breakage. Philip Kingsley also uses sugarcane bioplastic or post-consumer recycled (PCR) plastic across bottles and tubes. Sugarcane bioplastic is made from a fully renewable origin, while PCR plastic reuses single-use plastics that might otherwise go to landfill, helping to reduce waste and plastic pollution. Key features Pre-shampoo restructuring treatment Reinforces existing bonds and rebuilds broken bonds Strengthens hair from the inside out Leaves hair stronger and smoother Visible reduction in damage and breakage Suitable for heavily processed hair ...
£10.09
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com