Philip Kingsley - Density Thickening Conditioner (170ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.99

Debenhams Density Conditioner 170Ml multi

Unknown
£24.80

Philip Kingsley Density Conditioner 170ml Philip Kingsley Multicolor 170ml

3-5 working days
£24.80

Philip Kingsley Density Thickening Conditioner - 170ml Brand New Genuine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley | Density Thickening Conditioner | For Thinning and Hair Loss | Fine, Fragile, Thin Hair Thickener and Strengthener | Helps Volumize and Strengthen | 170ml New Formula

Unknown
£31.00
182.35 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Density Thickening Conditioner 170ml

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Density Thickening Conditioner 170ml

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Density Thickening Conditioner 170ml

2-4 Days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Density Thickening Conditioner 170Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£32.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Philip Kingsley Density Stimulating Scalp Mask 75ml
£15.99
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Philip Kingsley Density Preserving Scalp Foam Volumising for Fine Hair 120ml
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Philip Kingsley Density Thickening Shampoo (200ml)
£21.99
Compare 11 prices
unineed.com
Philip Kingsley Density Thickening Conditioner 170ml
£27.10
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Philip Kingsley - Density Thickening Conditioner (170ml)

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Transform your hair with the <strong>Philip Kingsley Density Thickening Conditioner</strong>. This luxurious conditioner is specially formulated to enhance the thickness and fullness of fine, limp hair. Infused with advanced ingredients, it works to leave your hair looking and feeling revitalized, voluminous, and manageable. With a lightweight texture, this conditioner ensures that your hair is not weighed down while providing essential moisture and nourishment.</p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Hydrolyzed Keratin:</strong> Strengthens and protects the hair structure, promoting resilience.</li><li><strong>Vitamin B3:</strong> Enhances blood circulation to the scalp, revitalizing hair follicles.</li><li><strong>Panthenol:</strong> Provides deep hydration, improving hair elasticity and smoothness.</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li><strong>Thickening Effect:</strong> Helps create the appearance of fuller, thicker hair.</li><li><strong>Moisturizin
£21.99
Unknown
unineed.com