Philip Kinglsey Elasti-Styler 5-in-1 Treatment Olive

Philip Kingsley Elasti-Styler 5-in-1 Smoothing Treatment 100ml RRP £30 Free

Philip Kinglsey Elasti-Styler 5-in-1 Treatment Olive

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£30.00

Philip Kingsley Elasti-Styler | 5-in-1 Pre-Styling Serum Treatment | Hair Styling Cream Conditioning Mask | Anti-Frizz Smoothing Primes Tames that Adds Shine | 100ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
320.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Elasti-Styler 5-in-1 Treatment 100ml

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Elasti-Styler 5-in-1 Treatment 100ml

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Elasti-Styler 5-in-1 Treatment 100ml

2-4 Days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Elasti-Styler 5-in-1 Treatment 100ml

3-6 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Elasti-Styler 5 In 1 Treatment 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£32.00
Free Delivery
Philip Kinglsey Elasti-Styler 5-in-1 Treatment Olive

Cheapest offer

Elasti-Styler 5-in-1 Treatment strengthens, conditions, primes, tames and adds shine for perfectly manageable, healthy hair. Suitable for all hair types, this multi-tasker contains a blend of easily absorbed Babassu and Olive Oils and nourishing Vitamin E, optimising your styling experience for superior results.Brand: Philip Kingsley5-in-1 Treatment
£30.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Philip Kingsley Elastic- Style 5- in- 1 Treatment 150 ml Olive
£28.80
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Philip Kingsley Elasti-Styler Extreme Curl Cream 150ml
£32.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Philip Kingsley Elasti-styler 5-In-1 Treatment 100ml
£32.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Philip Kingsley Elasti-Styler 5-in-1 Treatment 100ml
£32.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99