Philip Kingsley Flaky/Itchy Scalp Hydrating Curl Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£58.80
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Flaky Itchy Scalp Curl Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 1 Litre

3-5 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £2.95

Philip Kingsley | Flaky/Itchy Scalp Hydrating Curl Shampoo | Anti-Dandruff Shampoo for Curly, Coily & Wavy Hair | Calms Itchy Scalp Without Drying Curls | Clears Flakes & Soothes Scalp | 1000ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.00
84.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Flaky/Itchy Scalp Hydrating Curl Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 1000ml

2 days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Flaky/Itchy Scalp Hydrating Curl Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 1000ml

3-6 days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Flaky/Itchy Scalp Hydrating Curl Shampoo 1000Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£84.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Flaky/Itchy Scalp Curl Shampoo 1000ml

2-4 Days
£84.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philip Kingsley - Flaky/Itchy Scalp Shampoo - Shampoo
£11.99
Compare 12 prices
unineed.com
Philip Kingsley - Flaky/Itchy Scalp Shampoo - Shampoo
£22.99
Compare 12 prices
unineed.com
Philip Kingsley Flaky Itchy Scalp Shampoo 500Ml
£55.00
Compare 7 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philip Kingsley Flaky/Itchy Scalp Hydrating Curl Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 1000ml

Cheapest offer

Support a comfortable scalp and hydrated curls with the Philip Kingsley Flaky/Itchy Scalp Hydrating Curl Anti-Dandruff Shampoo (1000ml). Formulated with piroctone olamine to help maintain a clear scalp and citric acid to gently refresh, it cleanses while locking in moisture. Suitable for daily use, it helps hair feel soft, defined and manageable. Ideal for textured hair, this shampoo works as part of a routine that supports both scalp clarity and curl definition.
£58.80
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk