Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum with Triple Balancing Action Natural

Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum With Triple Balancing Action 60ml

Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum with Triple Balancing Action Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£27.00

Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum 60Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£27.10

Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum With Triple Balancing Action 60ml

3-4 days
£28.40
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum 60ml

Unknown
£31.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley | Overnight Hydrating Hair Scalp Barrier Serum | Hydration Treatment for Dry, Itchy, Flaky, Oily Scalps | Triple Balancing Action, Scalp Care Products with Aloe Vera | 60ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
53.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum with Triple Balancing Action 60ml

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum with Triple Balancing Action 60ml

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum 60Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£32.00
Free Delivery

Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum 60ml

2-4 Days
£32.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Philip Kingsley Elasticizer Extreme 75ml
£21.00
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Philip Kingsley | Body & Volume Haircare Travel Set | Contains Elasticizer, Body Building Shampoo and Body Building Conditioner | Hair Travel Essentials | 3 x 75ml
£36.00
160.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philip Kingsley Elasticizer 150ml
£25.46
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Philip Kingsley Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum with Triple Balancing Action Natural

Cheapest offer

Overnight Scalp Barrier Serum with Triple Balancing Action helps to strengthen the natural skin barrier function, for improved scalp health. Powered by Aloe Vera and AHA's, our fast-absorbing formula features a Triple Balancing Action, working to help lock-in moisture, decrease sebum levels and balance the scalp's microflora. Brand: Philip Kingsley Helps to protect & strengthen while you sleep Suitable for all scalps Apply in the evening, the day before you wash your hair Fill the pipette by pressing down on the top of the dropper To dispense, gently press again Apply directly to the scalp in 4-5 sections, using 2-3 drops per section Massage over your scalp gently A soothing sensation can be expected Do not rinse Upon waking, wash & style as usual For best results, repeat every evening
£27.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)