Philipp Plein Gents High-Conic The Hexagon Phantom Black Watch - Stainless Steel / Mineral

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£348.50
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein The Hexagon Phantom Black Dial Crystal Men's Watch PWPUA0324

Next day delivery
£373.00
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein Men Analogue Quartz Watch The Hexagon Phantom

In stock
£410.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philipp Plein Watch PWSAA0323 High-Conic Chronograph 44mm Men's
£299.95
Compare 2 prices
rubiconwatches.com
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein , The $kull Diver Watch ,Blue male, Sizes: ONE SIZE
£295.00
Compare 2 prices
rubiconwatches.com
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein Men Analogue Automatic Watch $keleton $pectre
£374.95
Compare 2 prices
rubiconwatches.com
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein Gents Hyper-Sport Rose Gold Watch - Mineral / Stainless Steel
£249.95
Compare 2 prices
rubiconwatches.com
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein Gents Hyper-Sport Pleinmeter Silver Gold Watch - Stainless Steel / Mineral
£416.50
Go to shop
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein Gents High-Conic The Hexagon Phantom Black Watch - Stainless Steel / Mineral

Cheapest offer

Philipp Plein Gents High-Conic The Hexagon Phantom Black Watch PWPUA0224 Introducing the Gents High-Conic The Hexagon Phantom Black Watch PWPUA0224, a piece that elegantly balances modern design with timeless sophistication. This extraordinary timepiece is crafted for the discerning gentleman who values both style and functionality. The Hexagon Phantom is not just a watch; it's a statement of power and elegance. Collection/Line - The Hexagon Phantom Case Material - Stainless Steel Case Colour - Ip Black Case Size - 44 Case Thickness - 13.65 mm Crystal Type - Mineral Dial Colour - Black Crystals/Diamonds - N/A Crystal Count - 0 Attachment - Bio Tpu Attachment Colour - Black Band Width (mm) - 18.5 mm Band Length (mm) - 80mm x 120mm Buckle - Buckle Attachment Buckle/Clasp Material - Stainless Steel Water Resistance (ATM) - 5 ATM Mechanism - 2115 Movement - Citizen/Miyota Product Weight (Grams) - 184 Warranty - 24 months From the moment you put it on, you'll be captivated by its strikin...
£348.50
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk