Philipp Plein Plein Fatale Rosé Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml - Women's Perfume - Floral Fruity Fragrance Composition with Gourmand Notes - Pink Glass Champagne Bottle

PHILIPP PLEIN Fatale Rosé Intense 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Philipp Plein Plein Fatale Rosé Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml - Women's Perfume - Floral Fruity Fragrance Composition with Gourmand Notes - Pink Glass Champagne Bottle

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.42
91.4 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £13.99

Philipp Plein Plein Fatale Rosé Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml

2-6 working days
£29.91
Delivery from £3.99

PHILIPP PLEIN Fatale Rosé Intense 30 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£31.28
Delivery from £7.50

Philipp Plein Plein Fatale Rosé Intense Vapo 30ml Eau De Parfum Purple,Pink Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£32.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philipp Plein Plein Fatale Rosé Eau de Parfum 90 ml
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein Plein Fatale Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£19.40
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Dresses - female - Philipp Plein - Short Dresses - Black - S - Dresses S
£550.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Philipp Plein fatale logo-plaque trousers - White XL
£540.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
PHILIPP PLEIN Fatale Rosé Intense 90 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£51.54
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Philipp Plein Plein Fatale Rosé Intense Eau de Parfum 30 ml - Women's Perfume - Floral Fruity Fragrance Composition with Gourmand Notes - Pink Glass Champagne Bottle

Cheapest offer

Opulent, intensely rosy and dangerously sensual - PLEIN FATALE ROSÉ INTENSE is a tribute to brave and passionate women. Plein Fatale Rosé Intense women's perfume is a fruity floral gourmand fragrance that highlights the seductive charm of confident, bold and irresistibly fascinating women Pure seduction: the eau de parfum for women opens with sparkling lychee, black currant and pink pepper, unfolds a romantic heart of damask rose and finishes itself in a finale of sandal, cedar and amber woods An iconic 30ml glass bottle in the shape of a champagne bottle with jewellery cap preserves the luxurious rose nectar and reflects the festive and glamorous spirit of the brand Plein Fatale Rosé Intense is an opulent, intensely floral and seductively sensual creation with a bouquet that leaves an irresistible and unmistakable scent trace Philipp Plein Celebrates a new era of femininity with a fragrance that embodies the modern femme fatale - independent, confident and the designer of her own destiny
£27.42
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk