Philipp Plein Plein Queen Woman Sunglasses Brown Brown Gradient/Mirror Gold/CAT2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£294.99
Delivery from £4.99

Philipp Plein SPP122W PLEIN QUEEN 300G Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Geometric Normal Shaded

8 days
£332.00
Delivery from £5.99

Philipp Plein SPP122W 300G Women’s Sunglasses Brown Size 65

4-7 days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein SPP122W Oro rose' lucido 65/15/140 WOMAN Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£450.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philipp Plein PWSAA0823 High-Conic Chronograph Mens Watch 44mm
£287.27
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein $KELETON Men's Analogue Automatic Watch
£429.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein Men Analogue Automatic Watch The $Keleton2.0
£605.05
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein Men Chronograph Quartz Watch The Hexagon Chrono
£244.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein Men Chronograph Quartz Watch Pleinmeter
£258.87
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Philipp Plein Plein Queen Woman Sunglasses Brown Brown Gradient/Mirror Gold/CAT2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Unleash your inner monarch with the PHILIPP PLEIN Plein Queen Women´s Sunglasses, a masterpiece of modern luxury designed for the woman who commands attention. As a pinnacle of the Accessories collection, these sunglasses are more than just eye protection, they are a declaration of power, confidence, and unapologetic style. The Plein Queen is crafted for the Adult, Women´s demographic, embodying the rebellious yet glamorous spirit that defines the Philipp Plein universe. Step into the light and let your presence be known with eyewear that is as bold and unforgettable as you are.The defining feature of the Plein Queen sunglasses is their audacious and contemporary geometric shape. This striking silhouette breaks away from convention, offering sharp, clean lines that frame the face with architectural precision. The full-frame construction, meticulously crafted from high-quality metal, provides a substantial and luxurious feel, ensuring both durability and a commanding aesthetic. Bathed i
£294.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)