Philipp Plein Sports Ladies Opium Champagne Watch PSCEA0424 - Timeless Design | - Stainless Steel / Mineral

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£187.00
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein Sport Opium 38 Mm Woman Watch Golden Woman

2 working day(s)
£192.99
Delivery from £4.99

Philipp Plein Opium Watch Gold

Check retailer for delivery time
£220.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Philipp Plein Sunglasses SPP075M PLEIN STUD 400G Gold brown Men Women
£270.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein SPP130M PLEIN MASTER 700 Sunglasses Smoke
£325.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Philipp Plein SPP118M PLEIN MILITARY 722 Sunglasses
£299.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Philipp Plein SPP130M 700Y Women’s Sunglasses Size 54
£291.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein Sunglasses SPP095M PLEIN GLARES 0700 Black smoke Man
£216.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein Sports Ladies Opium Champagne Watch PSCEA0424 - Timeless Design | - Stainless Steel / Mineral

Cheapest offer

Ladies Opium Champagne Watch PSCEA0424 Introducing the Ladies Opium Champagne Watch PSCEA0424 from Philipp Plein Sports, a stunning blend of sporty elegance and feminine power. This exquisite watch redefines luxury with its eye-catching design and sophistication. The watch features a distinctive 3D tiger head, meticulously etched onto the crystal, symbolizing fierce beauty and independence. This remarkable detail elevates the timepiece into a work of art that makes a bold statement on your wrist. Crafted from recycled stainless steel, the watch case is finished in IP yellow gold, enhancing its luxurious appearance. With a round case size of 38 mm and a slim thickness of just 9 mm, this watch is designed for comfort and style. Key features of the Ladies Opium Champagne Watch include: Champagne dial color that exudes elegance and sophistication, making it perfect for both everyday wear and special occasions. Reliable Seiko EPSON Y120F1 movement for precise timekeeping, ensuring you...
£187.00
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk