Philipp Plein The Hexagon Phantom PWPUA0524 Men's Watch - 44mm Black Dial Silicone

Cheapest Total Price
Next day delivery
£369.00
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein Men Analogue Quartz Watch The Hexagon Phantom

In stock
£390.00
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein Men Analogue Quartz Watch The Hexagon Phantom

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£392.42
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein Men Analogue Quartz Watch The Hexagon Phantom

In stock
£484.12
Delivery from £40.56

Philipp Plein PWPUA0324 Mens Watch The Hexagon Phantom 44mm 5ATM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£495.99
Delivery from £25.00

Philipp Plein Men Analogue Quartz Watch The Hexagon Phantom

In stock
£552.88
Delivery from £12.31
Philipp Plein The Hexagon Phantom PWPUA0524 Men's Watch - 44mm Black Dial Silicone

Cheapest offer

Philipp Plein The Hexagon Phantom PWPUA0524 Men's Watch - 44mm Black Dial Silicone. Philipp Plein The Hexagon Phantom Black Dial Men's Watch PWPUA0524 - a Philipp Plein tonneau timepiece with confident wrist presence at 44mm. From the The Hexagon Phantom collection, paired with a black bio tpu silicone bio tpu silicone strap for an elegant, considered finish.. Hardened Mineral Crystal guards the black dial - reliable, everyday protection. Water resistance of 50 Metres (5 ATM) handles rain, hand washing, and everyday splashes without issue. Anchored by the bio tpu silicone strap and pin buckle - solid, secure, built for everyday use. A Miyota 2115 japanese quartz movement keeps time accurately and reliably.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 7630615158792. Brand. Philipp Plein. Collection. The Hexagon Phantom. Model. PWPUA0524. Gender. Men's. Movement. Japanese Quartz. Calibre. Miyota 2115. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Diameter. 44mm. Case Thickness. 13.6mm. Lug Width. 18.5mm. Case
£369.00
Next day delivery
watchenclave.co.uk

Similar products

Philipp Plein Men Chronograph Quartz Watch The Hexagon Chrono
£200.31
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein The $Kull Chrono Trendy Men's Chronograph Watch Code PWWFA0125
£309.67
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Philipp Plein Womens Watch The Hexagon Groumette PWWBA0223
£242.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Philipp Plein Men Chronograph Quartz Watch The Hexagon Chrono
£226.26
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery