Philipp Plein Ladies Date Superlative Silver Watch PWYAA0523 - Contemporary - Stainless Steel / Mineral Crystal

Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Date Superlative

5.0 (1)

Philipp Plein Ladies Date Superlative Silver Watch PWYAA0523 - Contemporary - Stainless Steel / Mineral Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£272.00
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Date Superlative

In stock
£310.38
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Date Superlative

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£319.98
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein PWYAA0523 Street Couture Ladies Watch 34mm 5ATM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£323.47
Delivery from £25.00

Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Date Superlative

In stock
£345.00
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Date Superlative

In stock
£348.51
Delivery from £40.59
Philipp Plein Ladies Date Superlative Silver Watch PWYAA0523 - Contemporary - Stainless Steel / Mineral Crystal

Cheapest offer

Philipp Plein Ladies Date Superlative Silver Watch PWYAA0523 A superlative timepiece for superlative women. A dazzling display of luxury is offered by the Date Superlative, the ultimate PHILIPP PLEIN Timepieces creation. The Superlative Date is presented in two version. The first execution presents for the first time in Philipp Plein collection the mother-of-pearl dial. Elegant and refined, the presence of white crystals on the dial and on the top ring endow this collection with strength and beauty. Even more luxurious, the second version of the Superlative Date is characterized by the presence of Arabic number in the index and by a shower of shiny stones all over the dial that unleash unbridled prestige. Always unique, Philipp Plein timepieces are designed to take your breath away Case Size - 34 mm Case Thickness - 9.8 mm Crystals/Diamonds - yes Attachment - Stainless Steel Band Width (mm) - 18 mm Band Length (mm) - 164mm Buckle - SS BUTTERFLY BUCKLE Mechanism - 3 hands date quartz...
£272.00
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk

Similar products

PHILIPP PLEIN Cropped Velvet Zip-Up Hoodie with Rhinestone Logo Detail - Size: M - female
£279.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
PHILIPP PLEIN Cropped Velvet Zip-Up Hoodie with Rhinestone Logo Detail - Size: XXL - female
£279.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
PHILIPP PLEIN Plein Fatale Rose 90 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£50.13
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Philipp Plein hooded blazer - Black S-M-L-XL-XXL-XXXL
£468.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein Plein Lady Rock Women's Analogue Quartz Watch, Silver/Sw/Sw - Pwpqa0124
£214.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

1 Ratings
5 stars
1
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

It has a special flair and already stands out because of the poison-green dial. I asked for it for my birthday. It also arrived 2 days later with unusual packaging. Let yourself be surprised.

via trustami