Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Queen

Philipp Plein Queen 38mm 5atm Quartz/analogical Woman Watch Silver Woman

Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Queen

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£313.97
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Queen

In stock
£375.00
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Queen

In stock
£391.95
Delivery from £12.31

Queen Watch - female - Philipp Plein - Watches - Blue - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£399.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Queen
£214.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Queen
£231.78
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philipp Plein Women's Analogue Quarz Watch with Stainless Steel Strap PWCDA0724
£283.31
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.75
Philipp Plein Analog mid-33195
£250.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Queen

Cheapest offer

Philipp Plein presents a new interpretation of its feminine bestseller, exclusively designed for the future royalty. The Philipp Plein’s Queen is elegant yet untamable: it embodies grace and urban charm at the same time. This Analogue watch has a function: Luminous Hands High quality 19 cm length and 19 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Deployment clasp Case diameter: 38 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Blue Water resistant: 5 bars -Weight: 137 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
£313.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk